loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

proxy4free.Com - Website Report

proxy4free receives about 17,949 unique visitors and 33,386 (1.86 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $143.60/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $300,986.31. According to Alexa Traffic Rank proxy4free.com is ranked number 45,392 in the world and 0.0039% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Tampa, FL, 33614, United States and links to network IP address 162.220.57.68.

About - proxy4free.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$300,986.31
Daily Revenue:
$143.60
Monthly Revenue:
$4,308.00
Yearly Revenue:
$52,414.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
17,949
Monthly Unique Visitors:
538,470
Daily Pageviews:
33,386 (1.86 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
45,392 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0039% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
2,989
Average Load Time:
(954 ms) 69 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 23.0%26.7%22686
United States 10.2%9.6%85902
Pakistan 6.7%5.7%9963
United Kingdom 5.4%5.3%31346
Germany 5.2%4.5%38218
Colombia 3.7%5.6%6299
Singapore 3.5%4.5%8190
Romania 2.4%2.0%15741
Italy 2.3%1.9%48664
Austria 2.2%1.6%14927
Czech Republic 2.2%1.7%13268
Nepal 1.6%1.4%2190

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
proxy4free.com
100.00%100.00%1.8

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
5,850
Google Indexed Pages:
348
Yahoo Backlinks:
5,943
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
330
Bing Backlinks:
5,690
Bing Indexed Pages:
329

Domain Overview

SEMrush proxy4free.com
Domain:
  proxy4free.com
Rank:
  48523
Organic Keywords:
  551
Organic Traffic:
  18,930
Organic Cost:
  $33,686.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  313
Facebook shares:
  1,377
Facebook comments:
  249
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  9
Facebook total:
  1,939
Tweets:
  14
Google +:
  82
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  6,803
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  91
Vendor reliability:
  91
Privacy:
  91
Child safety:
  91

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
162.220.57.68
ASN:
AS29802 
ISP:
HIVELOCITY VENTURES CORP 
Server Location:
Tampa
FL
33614
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 162.220.57.68

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sat, 28 Mar 2015 05:33:23 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.22 (Ubuntu)
Last-Modified: Sat, 28 Mar 2015 05:30:14 GMT
ETag: "7a11b7-3a37-512528b20b251"
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Content-Length: 14903
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 162.220.57.68 1800
SOA 3600
Mname dns1.registrar-servers.com
Rname hostmaster.registrar-servers.com
Serial Number 2014052700
Refresh 3600
Retry 1801
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS dns2.registrar-servers.com 1800
NS dns3.registrar-servers.com 1800
NS dns1.registrar-servers.com 1800
NS dns4.registrar-servers.com 1800
NS dns5.registrar-servers.com 1800

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2002-04-05
Domain Age:
12 years 11 months 23 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: PROXY4FREE.COM
Registry Domain ID: 85291319_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2013-03-04T21:46:29.00Z
Creation Date: 2002-04-05T16:39:00.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2018-04-05T15:39:41.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
Reseller: NAMECHEAP.COM
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Registrant Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Registrant Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Registrant City: PANAMA
Registrant State/Province: PANAMA
Registrant Postal Code: 00000
Registrant Country: PA
Registrant Phone: +507.8365503
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +51.17057182
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Admin Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Admin Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Admin City: PANAMA
Admin State/Province: PANAMA
Admin Postal Code: 00000
Admin Country: PA
Admin Phone: +507.8365503
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +51.17057182
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Tech Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Tech Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Tech City: PANAMA
Tech State/Province: PANAMA
Tech Postal Code: 00000
Tech Country: PA
Tech Phone: +507.8365503
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +51.17057182
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: DNS1.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS1.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS2.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS2.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS3.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS4.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS4.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS5.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS5.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database: 2013-03-04T21:46:29.00Z
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: PROXY4FREE.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: DNS1.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS2.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS3.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS4.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS5.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 18-oct-2013
Creation Date: 05-apr-2002
Expiration Date: 05-apr-2018

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 28 Mar 2015 05:33:33 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
proxy4free.com widget
Last update was 29 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.