proxy4free.Com - Info

proxy4free receives about 15,234 unique visitors and 25,289 (1.66 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $121.87/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $255,453.14. According to Alexa Traffic Rank proxy4free.com is ranked number 53,479 in the world and 0.00331% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Tampa, FL, 33614, United States and links to network IP address 162.220.57.68.

About - proxy4free.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$255,453.14
Daily Revenue:
$121.87
Monthly Revenue:
$3,656.10
Yearly Revenue:
$44,482.55
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
15,234
Monthly Unique Visitors:
457,020
Daily Pageviews:
25,289 (1.66 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
53,479 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00331% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
2,710
Average Load Time:
(985 ms) 69 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 15.9%12.7%30945
United States 8.6%12.0%76946
Poland 7.3%6.1%11899
Brazil 6.3%4.7%25868
Germany 5.3%5.4%33273
United Kingdom 5.1%6.0%29592
Colombia 3.4%5.0%6042
Pakistan 3.3%3.8%13913
Egypt 3.3%2.3%13220
Indonesia 3.2%3.1%23351
Italy 3.0%2.0%39702
Spain 2.5%3.2%37631
Vietnam 1.9%1.6%18430
Romania 1.5%1.5%19046
Morocco 1.5%1.7%9625
Bangladesh 1.4%1.8%12558
Czech Republic 1.4%2.6%13430
France 1.4%0.9%93814
Bosnia and Herzegovina 0.7%0.8%3997

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
proxy4free.com
100.00%100.00%1.51

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
5,980
Google Indexed Pages:
327
Yahoo Backlinks:
6,288
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
317
Bing Backlinks:
5,699
Bing Indexed Pages:
353

Domain Overview

SEMrush proxy4free.com
Domain:
  proxy4free.com
Rank:
  48523
Organic Keywords:
  551
Organic Traffic:
  18,930
Organic Cost:
  $33,686.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  323
Facebook shares:
  1,385
Facebook comments:
  254
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  9
Facebook total:
  1,962
Tweets:
  14
Google +:
  88
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  6,842
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  91
Vendor reliability:
  91
Privacy:
  91
Child safety:
  91

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
162.220.57.68
ASN:
AS29802 
ISP:
HIVELOCITY VENTURES CORP 
Server Location:
Tampa
FL
33614
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 162.220.57.68

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Fri, 22 May 2015 06:34:35 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.22 (Ubuntu)
Last-Modified: Fri, 22 May 2015 06:30:14 GMT
ETag: "7257d7-3aec-516a5cb0140c6"
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Content-Length: 15084
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname dns1.registrar-servers.com
Rname hostmaster.registrar-servers.com
Serial Number 2014052700
Refresh 3600
Retry 1801
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 162.220.57.68 1800
NS dns1.registrar-servers.com 1800
NS dns4.registrar-servers.com 1800
NS dns2.registrar-servers.com 1800
NS dns5.registrar-servers.com 1800
NS dns3.registrar-servers.com 1800

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2002-04-05
Domain Age:
13 years 1 months 17 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: PROXY4FREE.COM
Registry Domain ID: 85291319_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2013-03-04T21:46:29.00Z
Creation Date: 2002-04-05T16:39:00.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2018-04-05T15:39:41.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
Reseller: NAMECHEAP.COM
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Registrant Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Registrant Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Registrant City: PANAMA
Registrant State/Province: PANAMA
Registrant Postal Code: 00000
Registrant Country: PA
Registrant Phone: +507.8365503
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +51.17057182
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Admin Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Admin Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Admin City: PANAMA
Admin State/Province: PANAMA
Admin Postal Code: 00000
Admin Country: PA
Admin Phone: +507.8365503
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +51.17057182
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Tech Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Tech Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Tech City: PANAMA
Tech State/Province: PANAMA
Tech Postal Code: 00000
Tech Country: PA
Tech Phone: +507.8365503
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +51.17057182
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: DNS1.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS1.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS2.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS2.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS3.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS4.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS4.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS5.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS5.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database: 2013-03-04T21:46:29.00Z
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: PROXY4FREE.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: DNS1.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS2.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS3.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS4.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS5.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 18-oct-2013
Creation Date: 05-apr-2002
Expiration Date: 05-apr-2018

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 28 Mar 2015 05:33:33 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
proxy4free.com widget
Last update was 74 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Last Viewed Sites

jvja.net
0 secs
proxy4free.com
0 secs
fullgenomes.com
1 secs
pvn.com.vn
1 secs
medicando.gr
1 secs
movietube.cz
1 secs
m.movietube.pm
1 secs
tatacomputer.com
1 secs
1tiny.net
1 secs
flyflv.com
1 secs
glaazy.com
1 secs
muskelnet.com
1 secs
movement.org.uk
1 secs
sports2watch.com
1 secs
sharj.ir
1 secs
***.com
1 secs

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.